fc0dd836-7227-11e7-9573-784f436738f0-1-2800x1400-1541664005.jpg h1.jpg shirtsimac.JPG

DS01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marko Almeida
Aanvoerder Kim van der Meulen
Aanvoerder Simone Roothans
Coach Marko Almeida

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko D1 Liberty D1 12:45
Boekel D1 Waalwijk D1 12:45
DVS D1 Concordia D1 12:45
Don Quishoot D1 Sjinborn D1 12:45
Heeze D1 Shot D1 12:45
Meerssen D1 Gemert D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk D1 10 24 8 0 2
2 Sjinborn D1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Basko D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Don Quishoot D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Heeze D1 10 18 6 0 4
6 Gemert D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Liberty D1 10 16 5 1 4
8 Shot D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 DVS D1 10 13 4 1 5
10 Meerssen D1 10 7 2 1 7
11 Boekel D1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Concordia D1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov MHC Liberty D1 12:45 thuis - Simac veld 2
8 mrt R.H.C. Concordia D1 n.n.b thuis - Simac veld 2
15 mrt DVS D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HV Meerssen D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC Boekel D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Don Quishoot D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei SHOT D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Sjinborn D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Waalwijk D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HC Gemert D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Sjinborn D1 Shot D1 4-2
Waalwijk D1 Don Quishoot D1 5-2
Liberty D1 Meerssen D1 3-2
Gemert D1 Boekel D1 5-2
Concordia D1 Basko D1 0-3
DVS D1 Heeze D1 4-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Meerssen D1 Concordia D1 1-1
Heeze D1 Sjinborn D1 2-1
Shot D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Don Quishoot D1 Gemert D1 2-0
Boekel D1 Liberty D1 3-3
Basko D1 DVS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Basko D1 Heeze D1 4-0
DVS D1 Meerssen D1 5-4
Concordia D1 Boekel D1 3-1
Liberty D1 Don Quishoot D1 0-5
Gemert D1 Shot D1 2-0
Waalwijk D1 Sjinborn D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Boekel D1 DVS D1 7-5
Meerssen D1 Basko D1 1-3
Shot D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 5-0
Sjinborn D1 Gemert D1 3-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia D1 Shot D1 0-1
Gemert D1 Waalwijk D1 1-5
Basko D1 Boekel D1 3-0
Liberty D1 Sjinborn D1 0-3
Meerssen D1 Heeze D1 1-3
DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Shot D1 DVS D1 3-3
Don Quishoot D1 Basko D1 3-3
Boekel D1 Meerssen D1 1-2
Heeze D1 Gemert D1 3-1
Sjinborn D1 Concordia D1 4-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia D1 Waalwijk D1 2-7
DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
Liberty D1 Gemert D1 1-2
Meerssen D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-0
Boekel D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Basko D1 Shot D1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Boekel D1 3-0
Gemert D1 Concordia D1 3-2
Shot D1 Meerssen D1 4-2
Waalwijk D1 DVS D1 6-1
Sjinborn D1 Basko D1 4-1
Heeze D1 Liberty D1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Heeze D1 2-1
DVS D1 Gemert D1 7-3
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Liberty D1 1-2
Meerssen D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
Basko D1 Waalwijk D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-1
Sjinborn D1 Boekel D1 5-1
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 2-4
Waalwijk D1 Meerssen D1 10-0
Gemert D1 Basko D1 2-2
Liberty D1 DVS D1 3-2