fc0dd836-7227-11e7-9573-784f436738f0-1-2800x1400-1541664005.jpg h1.jpg shirtsimac.JPG

DS04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Dennis Molenbroek
Aanvoerder Lieke van Daele

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eersel D1 20 46 15 1 4
2 Don Quishoot D6 20 45 15 0 5
3 Eindhoven D6 20 41 13 2 5
4 Blerick D2 20 37 11 4 5
5 Peel en Maas D1 20 35 11 2 7
6 Maastricht D5 20 33 10 3 7
7 Heeze D2 20 27 8 3 9
8 Nova D3 20 23 7 2 11
9 HOD D7 20 19 6 1 13
10 Oranje-Rood D10 20 11 3 2 15
11 Helmond D5 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D5 Heeze D2 (O) 0-6
Maastricht D5 Peel en Maas D1 1-5
Oranje-Rood D10 Nova D3 1-6
Don Quishoot D6 Eindhoven D6 1-4
Blerick D2 (O) Basko D4 7-0
Eersel D1 HOD D7 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HOD D7 Oranje-Rood D10 4-2
Eindhoven D6 Helmond D5 4-0
Basko D4 Eersel D1 0-6
Peel en Maas D1 Don Quishoot D6 3-1
Heeze D2 (O) Blerick D2 (O) 2-2
Nova D3 Maastricht D5 2-2
DINSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D10 Basko D4 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HOD D7 Nova D3 0-4
Helmond D5 Peel en Maas D1 2-3
Eersel D1 Heeze D2 (O) 4-1
Blerick D2 (O) Eindhoven D6 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Peel en Maas D1 Blerick D2 (O) 0-1
Nova D3 Don Quishoot D6 3-2
Heeze D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D10 2-2
Maastricht D5 Helmond D5 8-0
Basko D4 HOD D7 1-3
Eindhoven D6 Eersel D1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eersel D1 Peel en Maas D1 3-2
Basko D4 Nova D3 0-4
Blerick D2 (O) Maastricht D5 2-2
HOD D7 Heeze D2 (O) 1-7
Helmond D5 Don Quishoot D6 1-2
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
Nova D3 Helmond D5 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Heeze D2 (O) Basko D4 4-0
Eindhoven D6 HOD D7 2-4
Don Quishoot D6 Blerick D2 (O) 4-2
Maastricht D5 Eersel D1 2-2
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D10 8-2
DONDERDAG 18 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D10 Eindhoven D6 3-0
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Heeze D2 (O) Peel en Maas D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Don Quishoot D6 Maastricht D5 1-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HOD D7 Peel en Maas D1 0-3
Basko D4 Eindhoven D6 2-2
Heeze D2 (O) Nova D3 4-2
Blerick D2 (O) Helmond D5 4-0
Eersel D1 Don Quishoot D6 3-1
Oranje-Rood D10 Maastricht D5 3-6
VRIJDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD D7 Don Quishoot D6 1-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Helmond D5 Eersel D1 0-1
Don Quishoot D6 Oranje-Rood D10 7-0
Eindhoven D6 Heeze D2 (O) 2-1
Maastricht D5 HOD D7 6-1
Nova D3 Blerick D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D6 Nova D3 2-1
Eersel D1 Blerick D2 (O) 0-3
Oranje-Rood D10 Helmond D5 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Helmond D5 HOD D7 2-2
Blerick D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D10 3-1
Maastricht D5 Heeze D2 (O) 3-2
Peel en Maas D1 Eindhoven D6 3-2
Eersel D1 Nova D3 4-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD D7 Blerick D2 (O) 1-6
Nova D3 Peel en Maas D1 1-1
Heeze D2 (O) Don Quishoot D6 3-4
Eindhoven D6 Maastricht D5 6-3
Oranje-Rood D10 Eersel D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Oranje-Rood D10 HOD D7 0-2
Blerick D2 (O) Heeze D2 (O) 2-3
Helmond D5 Eindhoven D6 2-5
Maastricht D5 Nova D3 3-1
Don Quishoot D6 Peel en Maas D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Maastricht D5 Don Quishoot D6 2-3
Heeze D2 (O) Eersel D1 0-1
Eindhoven D6 Blerick D2 (O) 2-2
Peel en Maas D1 Helmond D5 4-1
Nova D3 HOD D7 2-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Blerick D2 (O) Peel en Maas D1 5-1
Eersel D1 Eindhoven D6 4-1
Oranje-Rood D10 Heeze D2 (O) 0-1
Helmond D5 Maastricht D5 0-2
Don Quishoot D6 Nova D3 6-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Heeze D2 (O) HOD D7 3-4
Eindhoven D6 Oranje-Rood D10 2-0
Peel en Maas D1 Eersel D1 1-4
Maastricht D5 Blerick D2 (O) 4-1
Don Quishoot D6 Helmond D5 8-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oranje-Rood D10 Peel en Maas D1 4-3
Eersel D1 Maastricht D5 5-0
HOD D7 Eindhoven D6 2-4
Blerick D2 (O) Don Quishoot D6 0-2
Helmond D5 Nova D3 0-3
WOENSDAG 1 MEI 2019
Helmond D5 Blerick D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Maastricht D5 Oranje-Rood D10 3-1
Don Quishoot D6 Eersel D1 2-1
Peel en Maas D1 HOD D7 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Blerick D2 (O) Nova D3 2-1
Eersel D1 Helmond D5 3-0
HOD D7 Maastricht D5 1-3
Oranje-Rood D10 Don Quishoot D6 0-4
Heeze D2 (O) Eindhoven D6 2-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Blerick D2 (O) Eersel D1 3-1
Helmond D5 Oranje-Rood D10 2-4
Peel en Maas D1 Heeze D2 (O) 5-2
Nova D3 Eindhoven D6 0-1
Don Quishoot D6 HOD D7 7-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Eindhoven D6 Peel en Maas D1 2-1
HOD D7 Helmond D5 8-1
Oranje-Rood D10 Blerick D2 (O) 0-6
Heeze D2 (O) Maastricht D5 4-3
Nova D3 Eersel D1 1-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Peel en Maas D1 Nova D3 6-0
Maastricht D5 Eindhoven D6 2-4
Eersel D1 Oranje-Rood D10 5-0
Blerick D2 (O) HOD D7 10-2
Don Quishoot D6 Heeze D2 (O) 4-0
WOENSDAG 12 JUNI 2019
Nova D3 Heeze D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Peel en Maas D1 Maastricht D5 7-1
Heeze D2 (O) Helmond D5 8-0
Eindhoven D6 Don Quishoot D6 1-3
HOD D7 Eersel D1 0-4
Nova D3 Oranje-Rood D10 4-0