fc0dd836-7227-11e7-9573-784f436738f0-1-2800x1400-1541664005.jpg h1.jpg shirtsimac.JPG

DS03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maud van Sambeek

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eindhoven D4 22 60 20 0 2
2 HCAS D2 22 56 18 2 2
3 Maastricht D3 22 39 12 3 7
4 Nova D2 22 37 11 4 7
5 Geel-Zwart D3 22 37 11 4 7
6 HOD D3 22 33 10 3 9
7 Concordia D2 22 33 10 3 9
8 Nuenen D2 22 25 8 1 13
9 Meerssen D2 22 20 6 2 14
10 Oranje-Rood D5 22 20 5 5 12
11 Horst D2 22 14 4 2 16
12 Basko D3 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maastricht D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 3-0
Geel-Zwart D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 5-0
Horst D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 9-2
Eindhoven D4 Nova D2 (O) 6-2
HOD D3 Basko D3 2-1
HCAS D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nova D2 (O) HOD D3 2-2
Concordia D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 3-5
Meerssen D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
Nuenen D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 0-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Maastricht D3 2-2
Basko D3 Horst D2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geel-Zwart D3 Maastricht D3 1-6
Basko D3 Oranje-Rood D5 4-0
Horst D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 2-3
Eindhoven D4 Meerssen D2 (O) 7-2
HOD D3 Concordia D2 (O) 2-2
HCAS D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D5 Geel-Zwart D3 0-4
Maastricht D3 HCAS D2 (O) 1-2
Meerssen D2 (O) HOD D3 1-5
Concordia D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 2-2
Nuenen D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 1-7
DINSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2018
Nova D2 (O) Basko D3 5-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Horst D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 9-3
Nova D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 2-2
HOD D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 7-3
HCAS D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 2-0
Eindhoven D4 Maastricht D3 5-3
DINSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2018
Basko D3 Concordia D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Concordia D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood D5 HCAS D2 (O) 0-7
Geel-Zwart D3 Eindhoven D4 1-2
Maastricht D3 HOD D3 2-3
Nuenen D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 3-2
Meerssen D2 (O) Basko D3 6-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Concordia D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-1
Horst D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-2
Nova D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 5-1
Eindhoven D4 HCAS D2 (O) 1-2
HOD D3 Geel-Zwart D3 1-0
Basko D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Maastricht D3 Basko D3 10-0
Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D4 2-7
HCAS D2 (O) HOD D3 3-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Horst D2 (O) 3-2
Nuenen D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 1-3
Meerssen D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 2-3
DINSDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2018
Maastricht D3 Nova D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Horst D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 0-4
HOD D3 Eindhoven D4 0-7
Basko D3 Geel-Zwart D3 1-3
Concordia D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 4-2
Meerssen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 7-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HCAS D2 (O) Basko D3 4-0
HOD D3 Oranje-Rood D5 7-0
Maastricht D3 Concordia D2 (O) 0-1
Nuenen D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 4-2
Eindhoven D4 Horst D2 (O) 7-0
Geel-Zwart D3 Nova D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nova D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Nuenen D2 (O) 1-4
Concordia D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 2-3
Horst D2 (O) HOD D3 0-1
Meerssen D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-1
Basko D3 Eindhoven D4 2-7
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Geel-Zwart D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 4-1
Maastricht D3 Oranje-Rood D5 7-1
HCAS D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 6-0
Horst D2 (O) Basko D3 10-1
HOD D3 Nova D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D4 Concordia D2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Maastricht D3 Geel-Zwart D3 4-4
Nuenen D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-5
Concordia D2 (O) HOD D3 5-1
Meerssen D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 2-7
Nova D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 4-0
Oranje-Rood D5 Basko D3 12-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HOD D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 5-3
Eindhoven D4 Nuenen D2 (O) 10-1
HCAS D2 (O) Maastricht D3 2-1
Horst D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 1-1
Basko D3 Nova D2 (O) 0-2
Geel-Zwart D3 Oranje-Rood D5 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Meerssen D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 6-0
Nuenen D2 (O) HOD D3 2-1
Maastricht D3 Eindhoven D4 1-8
Geel-Zwart D3 HCAS D2 (O) 2-3
Concordia D2 (O) Basko D3 8-0
Oranje-Rood D5 Nova D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Basko D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 2-5
Eindhoven D4 Geel-Zwart D3 5-0
HCAS D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 6-0
Nova D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 1-0
HOD D3 Maastricht D3 0-2
Horst D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Nuenen D2 (O) Basko D3 3-0
Geel-Zwart D3 HOD D3 3-1
Maastricht D3 Horst D2 (O) 3-0
HCAS D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 2-5
Meerssen D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Concordia D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Basko D3 Maastricht D3 0-12
Nova D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 0-1
Concordia D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D5 1-3
HOD D3 HCAS D2 (O) 0-4
Horst D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 3-7
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Nuenen D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D4 HOD D3 5-3
HCAS D2 (O) Horst D2 (O) 9-0
Geel-Zwart D3 Basko D3 1-1
Nova D2 (O) Maastricht D3 3-1
Oranje-Rood D5 Meerssen D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood D5 HOD D3 2-2
Horst D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 0-6
Meerssen D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 7-4
Concordia D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-2
Basko D3 HCAS D2 (O) 0-9
Nova D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 6-3
DINSDAG 28 MEI 2019
Eindhoven D4 Basko D3 10-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Maastricht D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 4-1
Nuenen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 1-4
HOD D3 Horst D2 (O) 5-1
HCAS D2 (O) Nova D2 (O) 2-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Concordia D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Meerssen D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Horst D2 (O) 4-2
Nuenen D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-0
Concordia D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 3-2
Basko D3 HOD D3 3-5
Nova D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 1-4