shirtsimac.JPG
Dit schema loopt van 26-2-2018 t/m 15-6-2018
Senioren
DJ1
19:30 - 21:00
v 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
18:30 - 20:00
v 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bart Mikkers
Bas Dekkers
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:30 - 20:00
v 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Beerens
Rens Hernaus
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:30 - 20:00
v 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Clesca
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:30 - 20:00
v 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert van Leeuwen
Yvonne van de Langenberg
Opmerkingen
MD2
18:30 - 20:00
v 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Annemie de Bruin
Merel Dekkers
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:30 - 18:30
v 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Oliver Bele
Famke Brand
Opmerkingen
MD8
17:30 - 18:30
v 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva Bijnen
Gijsje Aarts
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:30 - 18:30
v 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva Zwerts
Sacha van den Wildenberg
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:30 - 18:30
v 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Harm Sellmeijer
Julian Lofstrom
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:30 - 18:30
v 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annelotte de Bakker
Floor van Bakel
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marit Ummelen
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fleur Kennis
Noelle Junier
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk Dekkers
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amber d' Hont
Sophie Mikkers
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
T√ľnde in 't Zand
Opmerkingen
Senioren
HJ1
20:00 - 21:30
v 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HS01
20:00 - 22:00
v 2
Trainer(s)
Rob Smits
Opmerkingen
HVB
20:00 - 21:30
v 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
v 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marnix Rekers
Rik van den Wildenberg
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:30 - 20:00
v 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Wouther Mantingh
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:30 - 18:30
v 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Senna van Heeswijk
Simone Derks
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bente Hernaus
Joost van Iersel
Marieke Mohns
Opmerkingen
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
v 3 - BC
Trainer(s)
Joost van Iersel
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:30 - 18:30
v 3 - BC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Evelien van Vucht
Minke Pater
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:30 - 18:30
v 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Giel Smits
Luca Peeters
Opmerkingen
Overig
keepers
17:30 - 18:15
v 3 - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
DEEL A EN D: Sarah, Pjotr, Gijs
keepers
18:30 - 19:30
v 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
D/C keepers: Sarah, Pjotr, Gijs